Praostkond Kogudus Valimiste aeg
Ida-Harju Jõelähtme  26.02.2017
Ida-Harju Juuru  29.01.2017
Ida-Harju Jüri  26.02.2017
Ida-Harju Mustamäe  19.02.2017
Ida-Harju Randvere  12.02.2017
Ida-Harju Saksa  11.2.2017, 12.2.2017
Ida-Harju Soome  02.10.2016, 06.-09.11.2016,
Ida-Harju Tallinna Piiskoplik Toomkogudus  11.-18.12.2016
Ida-Harju Tuhala  12.02.2017
Järva Aegviidu  19.02.2017
Järva Ambla  26.02.2017
Järva Anna  8.jaanuar 2017
Järva Järva-Jaani  22.01.2017
Järva Järva-Madise  17.02.17, kell 18.00
Järva Käru  26.02.2017
Järva Tapa  22.01.2017.
Lääne Karuse  15.01.2017
Lääne Kirbla  04.12.2016
Lääne Lääne-Nigula  04.12. 2016
Lääne Martna  06.11.2016
Lääne Noarootsi  12.02.2017
Lääne Nõva  18. 12. 2016
Lääne Ridala  13.11.2016
Lääne-Harju Harju-Madise  04.12.2016
Lääne-Harju Harju-Madise  
Lääne-Harju Järvakandi  20.11.2016
Lääne-Harju Keila  04.12.2016
Lääne-Harju Nissi  05.02.2017
Lääne-Harju Paldiski  13.11.2016
Lääne-Harju Rapla  06.11.2016
Lääne-Harju Risti  12.02.2017
Lääne-Harju Saku  19.02.2017
Pärnu Audru  05.03.2017
Pärnu Häädemeeste  13.11.2016
Pärnu Tori  22.01.2017, 26.02.2017
Pärnu Tõstamaa  05.02.2017
Pärnu Vigala  26.02-5.03.2017
Pärnu Vändra  29.01.2017
Saarte Anseküla  21.11.2016
Saarte Jämaja  21.11.2016
Saarte Kaarma  05.02.2017
Saarte Kuressaare  19.-26.02.2017
Saarte Muhu  05.02.2017
Saarte Püha  12.-19.02.2017
Saarte Valjala  05.02.2017
Tallinna Tallinna Jaani  30.10-06.11.2016
Tallinna Tallinna Peeteli  05.03.2017
Tallinna Tallinna Püha Vaimu  19.02-26.02.2017
Tallinna Tallinna Rootsi-Mihkli  26.03.2017
Tallinna Tallinna Toompea Kaarli  1.-8. jaanuar 2017
Tartu Alatskivi  19.02.2017
Tartu Avinurme  11.12.2016
Tartu Jõgeva  12.02.2017
Tartu Kambja  27. 11. 2016
Tartu Kodavere  12.02.2017
Tartu Laiuse  29.01.2017
Tartu Tartu Maarja  22.01.2017,29.01.2017
Tartu Tartu Pauluse  8.01.-15.01.2017
Tartu Torma  12.02.2017
Tartu Võnnu  29.01-05.02.2017
Valga Nõo  15.01.2017
Valga Rõngu  19.02.2017
Viljandi Helme  19.-26.02.2017
Viljandi Karksi  19.02.2017
Viljandi Karksi  19.02.2017
Viljandi Kolga-Jaani  8.01.2017
Viljandi Kõpu   22. 01. 2017
Viljandi Põltsamaa  26.02-05.03.2017
Viljandi Taagepera  05.02.2017
Viljandi Tarvastu  11.12.2016
Viljandi Viljandi Pauluse  05.03.2017
Viru Iisaku  19.02.2017- 26.02.2017
Viru Ilumäe  20.11.2016
Viru Jõhvi  19.02-26.02.2017
Viru Kadrina  22.01.2017
Viru Kunda  12.02.2017
Viru Kunda  12.02.2017
Viru Käsmu  20.11.2016
Viru Lüganuse  26.02.2017
Viru Narva  18.12.2016
Viru Pühajõe  12.02.2017
Viru Rakvere  18.12-25.12.2016
Viru Simuna  05. 02. 2017
Viru Tudulinna  
Viru Viru-Jaakobi  19.03.2017 kl 12
Viru Väike-Maarja  26.02.2017
Võru Pindi  19.02.2017
Võru Põlva  06.11.2016-13.11.2016
Võru Urvaste  12.02.-19.02.2017
Võru Vastseliina  19.02- 26.02.2017

üles